Staff

Director of Facilities & Plant Operations   Jeff Caulk

 

Administrative Services Manager               Marc Eskenazi

Administrative Services Manager               Ariel Zastrow

Mail Services                                                    Sam Silla

 

Const. & Maint. Projects Supervisor          Budimir Nikolic

Maintenance Mechanic I                             Branimir Nikolic

Maintenance Mechanic I                             Chuck Parry

 

Maintenance Supervisor                              Mike Saunders

Maintenance Mechanic I                             Zoran Samardzic

Maintenance Mechanic I                             Kalai Rodrigues

Painter                                                             Khanh Tran

Locksmith                                                       Matthew Davenhall

 

Grounds Supervisor                                          Rodolfo Franco

Grounds Nursery Services Specialist III       Thomas Sherrard

Maintenance Mechanic                                    Gregory Barquet

Grounds Nursery Services Specialist I          Tommy Fuglestad

Grounds Nursery Services Specialist I               Antonio Ruelas

 

Custodial Supervisor                    Rodolfo Franco

Custodian III                                   Phat Vuong

Custodian III                                   Daniel Rowe

Custodian III                                         Long Huynh

Custodian II                                     Alisha Cripe

Custodian II                                           Bang Huynh

Custodian II                                     Thu Lam

Custodian II                                     Debra Lindsey

Custodian I                                      Reya Arey

Custodian I                                            Denber Belay

Custodian I                                            Sara Debassai

Custodian I                                            Elvis Lieu

Custodian I                                      Jian Jia Lin

Custodian I                                            Manh Luong

Custodian I                                            Said Salih

Custodian I                                      Max Scozzafava

Custodian I                                      Don Smith

Custodian I                                      Freweini Tecle

Custodian I                                            Helen Woldemedhin

                        

Inside North

https://inside.seattlecolleges.com

 

Classes | Map | People | Directory | Calendar

Login

Need a NetID?

Students: Set one up now!

Employees: See your supervisor.